Skip to content
ہسپتال

CAISES Las Misiones

★★★★★ RATING: 5.0 · 1 ratings
Sta. Clara s/n, Las Misiones, 36567 Irapuato, Gto., Mexico
1 ratings

ABOUT CAISES LAS MISIONES

CAISES Las Misiones is a ہسپتال located in 36567 Irapuato Gto.. It is one of the اسپتالوں in Mexico. Address of CAISES Las Misiones is Sta. Clara s/n, Las Misiones, 36567 Irapuato, Gto., Mexico. CAISES Las Misiones is rated 5.0 out of 5 stars by 1 reviewers.

RATING

★★★★★
5.0/5
1 ratings

CONTACT

Contact details unavailable

ADDRESS

Sta. Clara s/n, Las Misiones, 36567 Irapuato, Gto., Mexico
36567 Irapuato Gto.

How this place compares

This business 5.0
36567 Irapuato Gto. 4.3
ہسپتال 4.0
National avg 4.3
Profile completeness: 2/4

LOCATION

Get directions →

FAQs ABOUT CAISES LAS MISIONES

What is the rating of CAISES Las Misiones?

Rating of CAISES Las Misiones is 5.0 out of 5 stars from 1 reviews.

What is the address of CAISES Las Misiones?

Address of CAISES Las Misiones is Sta. Clara s/n, Las Misiones, 36567 Irapuato, Gto., Mexico.

Where is CAISES Las Misiones located?

CAISES Las Misiones is located in 36567 Irapuato Gto., Mexico.

What is CAISES Las Misiones?

CAISES Las Misiones is a ہسپتال in Mexico.

How can I reach CAISES Las Misiones?

You can reach CAISES Las Misiones by visiting Sta. Clara s/n, Las Misiones, 36567 Irapuato, Gto., Mexico.

How many اسپتالوں are there in Mexico?

Many اسپتالوں are listed on Mexico-Places.com.

What are the GPS coordinates of CAISES Las Misiones?

GPS coordinates of CAISES Las Misiones are 20.666821, -101.358139.

What is the best way to find directions to CAISES Las Misiones?

Use a maps app and search for "CAISES Las Misiones, 36567 Irapuato Gto., Mexico". The detailed address is also shown above on this page.

Can I write a review for CAISES Las Misiones?

Yes — scroll to the reviews section on this page and submit your own review of CAISES Las Misiones. Reviews are moderated before going live on Mexico-Places.com.

How can I report incorrect information about CAISES Las Misiones?

Use the "Suggest changes" link on this page to report corrections. Our team reviews each submission before applying it on Mexico-Places.com.

CUSTOMER RATINGS (1)

Loading ratings…

Write a rating

Your rating

Ratings are moderated before they appear. We email you a one-click confirmation to keep spam out.

OTHER اسپتالوں IN 36567 Irapuato Gto.

36567 Irapuato Gto.
See all →

Hospital las Misiones

Junípero 131, Las Misiones, 36567 Irapuato, Gto., Mexico

☆☆☆☆☆ RATING: 0.0 · 0 ratings

اسپتالوں IN OTHER AREAS

Same category, different locations.
See all →

TOP-RATED PLACES NEARBY

The country's most-reviewed listings.

Colosseum

Piazza del Colosseo, 1, 00184 Roma RM, Italy

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 252,301 ratings ★ Top Rated

ایفل ٹاور

Champ de Mars, 5 Avenue Anatole France, 75007 Paris, France

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 250,641 ratings ★ Top Rated

Gateway Of India Mumbai

Apollo Bandar, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 237,050 ratings ★ Top Rated

Zócalo

Plaza de la Constitución S/N، Centro Histórico de la Cdad. de México, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06010 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 215,966 ratings ★ Top Rated

Central Park

New York, NY, United States

★★★★★ RATING: 4.8 · 211,462 ratings ★ Top Rated