Skip to content
نجی ہسپتال

Prabhawati Hospital

★★★☆☆ RATING: 3.0 · 48 ratings
East Jail Road, Lalpur, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834001
48 ratings

ABOUT PRABHAWATI HOSPITAL

Prabhawati Hospital is a نجی ہسپتال located in لال پور رانچی. It is one of the نجی اسپتال in Mexico. Address of Prabhawati Hospital is East Jail Road, Lalpur, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834001. Prabhawati Hospital is rated 3.0 out of 5 stars by 48 reviewers.

RATING

★★★☆☆
3.0/5
48 ratings

CONTACT

Contact details unavailable

ADDRESS

East Jail Road, Lalpur, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834001
لال پور رانچی

How this place compares

This business 3.0
لال پور رانچی 4.1
National avg 4.3
Profile completeness: 2/4

LOCATION

Get directions →

FAQs ABOUT PRABHAWATI HOSPITAL

What is the rating of Prabhawati Hospital?

Rating of Prabhawati Hospital is 3.0 out of 5 stars from 48 reviews.

What is the address of Prabhawati Hospital?

Address of Prabhawati Hospital is East Jail Road, Lalpur, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834001.

Where is Prabhawati Hospital located?

Prabhawati Hospital is located in لال پور رانچی, Mexico.

What is Prabhawati Hospital?

Prabhawati Hospital is a نجی ہسپتال in Mexico.

How can I reach Prabhawati Hospital?

You can reach Prabhawati Hospital by visiting East Jail Road, Lalpur, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834001.

How many نجی اسپتال are there in Mexico?

Many نجی اسپتال are listed on Mexico-Places.com.

What are the GPS coordinates of Prabhawati Hospital?

GPS coordinates of Prabhawati Hospital are 23.372169, 85.331680.

What is the best way to find directions to Prabhawati Hospital?

Use a maps app and search for "Prabhawati Hospital, لال پور رانچی, Mexico". The detailed address is also shown above on this page.

Can I write a review for Prabhawati Hospital?

Yes — scroll to the reviews section on this page and submit your own review of Prabhawati Hospital. Reviews are moderated before going live on Mexico-Places.com.

How can I report incorrect information about Prabhawati Hospital?

Use the "Suggest changes" link on this page to report corrections. Our team reviews each submission before applying it on Mexico-Places.com.

CUSTOMER RATINGS (48)

Loading ratings…

Write a rating

Your rating

Ratings are moderated before they appear. We email you a one-click confirmation to keep spam out.

نجی اسپتال IN OTHER AREAS

Same category, different locations.
See all →

TOP-RATED PLACES NEARBY

The country's most-reviewed listings.

Colosseum

Piazza del Colosseo, 1, 00184 Roma RM, Italy

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 252,301 ratings ★ Top Rated

ایفل ٹاور

Champ de Mars, 5 Avenue Anatole France, 75007 Paris, France

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 250,641 ratings ★ Top Rated

Gateway Of India Mumbai

Apollo Bandar, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 237,050 ratings ★ Top Rated

Zócalo

Plaza de la Constitución S/N، Centro Histórico de la Cdad. de México, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06010 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 215,966 ratings ★ Top Rated

Central Park

New York, NY, United States

★★★★★ RATING: 4.8 · 211,462 ratings ★ Top Rated